Results 1 to 8 of 8
Thread: 2012 IBFF World Championships
-
12-17-2012, 02:52 PM #1
- Join Date
- Dec 2012
- Posts
- 7
- Rep Power
- 0
2012 IBFF World Championships
IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2012
20th October 2012
Portoroz, Slovenia, Europe
OFFICIAL RESULTS IBFF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2012
OVER 50:
1.place - PETAR ČELIK (Srbia)
2.place - RAUL PANZAVOLTA (Italia)
3.place - WOLFGANG AIGNER (Austria)
4.place - EUGENIO NOVELLI (Italia)
5.place - GABRIELE CIACCIA (Italia)
6.place - STANKO GOLOB (Slovenia)
7.place - ANTON ŽIBERT (Slovenia)
OVER 40:
1.place - DIEGO MARTINES (Spain)
2.place- MAURIZIO BOCCOLI (Italia)
3.place- JOUCHE VASILEVSKI (Makedonia)
4.place - LUCA CICOLELLA (Italia)
5.place - GIANCARLO TOMEI (Italia)
6.place - SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
7.place - SINIŠA BEKIĆ (Srbia)
8.place - FRANCESCO CASOLARI (Italia)
9.place-NIKO GORŠEK (Slovenia)
10.place - SHERIF FLUGAJ (Albania)
11.place - RADE PANIĆ (Srbia)
12.place - NICOLO TOFFOLI (Italia)
13.place- DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
JUNIORES:
1.place-PETAR KLANČIR (Croatia)
2.place-DAMIR BOŠNJAKOVIČ (BIH)
3.place-LUKA FABČIČ (Slovenia)
4.place-FILIP PRINCI (Slovenia)
5.place-EDIS HARBAŠ (Slovenia)
6.place-PIETRO COLELLA (Italia)
7.place-TIBOR FERENC (Croatia)
8.place-BOŠTJAN FUJAN (Slovenia)
MR. FITNESS SMALL:
1.place - GORAN SIMIČ (Slovenia)
2.place - SINIŠA BEKIĆ (Srbia)
3.place - TAMIR ABOUD (Israel)
4.place - IZIDOR KERIN (Slovenia)
5.place - NEBOJŠA MILEUSNIĆ (Srbia)
6.place - JURE RUS (Slovenia)
7.place - LUKA BANIČ (Croatia)
8.place-ALBERTO FRASCA (Italia)
9.place-OLIVER POPIČ (Slovenia)
10.place-ANTONIO LUISI (Italia)
11.place-MORRIS MAZZARELLO (Italia)
12.place-SERGEJ CVETKOVSKI (Makedonia)
MR. FITNESS MIDDLE:
1.place-DAVID KOREN (Slovenia)
2.place-SEBASTJAN BREZNIKAR (Slovenia)
3.place-FABIO CASOLARI (Italia)
4.place-CRISTIANO BEVAQUA (Italia)
5.place-RADE PANIĆ (Srbia)
6.place-AMAR OSMAN (Israel)
7.place-ALEKSANDER JUG (Slovenia)
MR. FITNESS TALL:
1.place-DAMIR BOŠNJAKOVIĆ (BIH)
2.place-LUKA KAVER (Slovenia)
3.place-LUKA FILIPIČ (Slovenia)
4.place-MITJA PETAN (Slovenia)
5.place-HEZI YARIV (Israel)
6.place- MIROSLAV ŽIKIĆ (Montenegro)
MR. ATHLETIC SMALL:
1.place-FERNANDO NUNEZ (Italia)
2.place- EVGEN VALEK (Slovenia)
3.place- STEVEN JOHN BADGER (Israel)
4.place-DUŠAN JOVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
MR. ATHLETIC MIDDLE:
1.place-SAVERIO LOIACONO (Italia)
2.place - CEYDRICK RAYMOND HUGUES FLORET (France)
3.place - GOCE MOJSKOSKI (Makedonia)
4.place - DIMITRI GEMELLI (Italia)
5.place - SAŠA GAŠPARAC (Slovenia)
6.place - MURSEL AHMETSPAHIĆ (BIH)
7.place - SEBASTJAN PAVLIČ (Slovenia)
8.place - SEBASTJAN BREZNIKAR (Slovenia)
9.place - DAVOR DOMA (Slovenia)
10.place - HUSEIN ŠABIČ (Slovenia)
11.place - NICOLO TOFFOLI (Italia)
12.place - DARIO SAŠA (Croatia)
MR. ATHLETIC TALL:
1.place - BRUNO GIANFRANCO (Italia)
2.place -MARKO KOVAČ (Slovenia)
3.place - BLAŽENKO MRKIČ (Croatia)
4.place - LUKA KAVER (Slovenia)
5.place - JASMIN ZAHIROVIĆ (BIH)
6.place - SAŠA DIMITRIJEVIĆ (Srbia)
7.place - SANEL HARBAŠ (Slovenia)
8.place - HEZI YARIV (Israel)
MR. BODYBUILDING SMALL:
1.place - MAURIZIO BOCCOLI (Italia)
2.place - TEODORO CHIRICO (Italia)
3.place- LUCA CICOLELLA (Italia)
4.place - CLAUDIO CORTEGGIANO (Italia)
5.place - EVGEN VALEK (Slovenia)
6.place - DEJAN DIMOVSKI (Makedonia)
7.place - IZIDOR KERIN (Slovenia)
MR. BODYBUILDING MIDDLE:
1.place - ROMEO BASSO (Italia)
2.place - PERO TOMAS (Croatia)
3.place - TAMAS DOBOS (Hungary)
4.place - FABIO CAGNOLI (Italia)
5.place - JOZSEF BOLLA (Hungary)
6.place - GOCE MOJSOSKI (Makedonia)
7.place - SHERIF FLUGAJ (Albania)
8.place - SAŠA GAŠPARAC (Slovenia)
9.place - RENATO DI GAETANO (Italia)
MR. BODYBUILDING TALL:
1.place-BOŠTJAN ČEBRON (Slovenia)
2.place-TOŠE ZAFIROV (Makedonia)
3.place-JOVCHE VASILEVSKI (Makedonija)
4.place-DRAGAN PAŠALIČ (Slovenia)
5.place-JANOS NORBERT SOLLEI (Hungary)
6.place-EDIS HARBAŠ (Slovenia)
MISS FITNESS MODEL:
1.place- NAJA ČORIČ (Slovenia)
2.place-JULIETA ROFRANO (Argentina)
3.place-EMILY TIENGO (Italia)
4.place-LETIZIA MARIANI (Italia)
5.place-IRENA STEVANOVIĆ (Srbia)
6.place-KITTI MADARASZ (Hungary)
7.place-AGNES SZIKSZAI (Hungary)
8.place-ANITA DŽAFIĆ (Slovenia)
9.place-VERONICA MANCINI (Italia)
10.place -SEMRA AJRO (Makedonia)
11.place-MAJA UJČIČ (Slovenia)
11.place-SLADJANA FINA (Slovenia)
11.place-SANDRA NIKOLIĆ (BIH)
11.place-DŽENANA AHMETSPAHIĆ (BIH)
11.place-MARINA ANDOVA (Makedonia)
11.place-RENATA FILOMENA SZILAS (Italia)
11.place-AMADEJA STRGAR (Slovenia)
11.place-KATARINA ODAR (Slovenia)
11.place-BRANKA PUNGENČAR (Slovenia)
MISS FITNESS :
1.place-BORBALA SZOKOL (Hungary)
2.place-SILVA STOJANOVIĆ (Srbia)
3.place-LJUBICA ŠEKULARAC (Montenegro)
4.place-SANDRA BEDOK (Slovenia)
5.place-NATALIJA HOLC (Slovenia)
MISS FITNESS OVER 40:
1.place-VESNA ŽLOGAR (Slovenia)
2.place-SANDRA BEDOK (Slovenia)
3.place - LJUBICA ŠEKULARAC (Montenegro)
MISS FIGURE:
1.place-BRIGITA GROFF (Hungary)
2.place-MARIJA MILOŠEVIĆ (Srbia)
3.place-LAURA BERNINI (Italia)
4.place - VESNA ŽLOGAR (Slovenia)
IBFF OVER ALL MEN ATHLETIC/FITNESS: BRUNO GIANFRANCO (Italia)
IBFF OVER ALL MEN BODYBUILDING: ROMEO BASSO (Italia)
IBFF OVER ALL WOMEN: BRIGITA GROFF (Hungary)
-
12-17-2012, 08:07 PM #2
- Join Date
- Feb 2009
- Location
- Big Jeff's Family Restaurant, 815 Fremont Ave, South Pasadena, CA
- Posts
- 50,069
- Rep Power
- 2149336
Pics?
Facebook | Instagram | Twitter | Join Rx Muscle on Facebook!
Contact [email protected] to be interviewed!
-
12-18-2012, 02:22 AM #3
-
12-18-2012, 03:08 AM #4
- Join Date
- Dec 2012
- Posts
- 7
- Rep Power
- 0
Juniores Top 5
IMG_3105.jpg
-
12-18-2012, 03:11 AM #5
- Join Date
- Dec 2012
- Posts
- 7
- Rep Power
- 0
-
12-18-2012, 03:15 AM #6
- Join Date
- Dec 2012
- Posts
- 7
- Rep Power
- 0
-
12-19-2012, 12:08 PM #7
- Join Date
- Dec 2012
- Posts
- 7
- Rep Power
- 0
-
01-02-2013, 11:57 PM #8
Bookmarks