Results 1 to 2 of 2
-
09-02-2015, 06:12 PM #1
National Qualifier - "Elite Muscle". Justin Compton/Nicole Wilkins scheduled guest posers
2015_ELITE_MUSCLE_TEMP.jpg
Tickets can be bought through this site starting on Oct1
http://www.carolinatheatre.com/buy-theatre-tickets.aspx
-
11-09-2015, 11:54 AM #2
Results.
http://ncnpc.com/Elite/2015%20Elite%...%20Results.doc
Novice Bodybuilding
Lightweight
1st: Larry Hughes (8)
Middleweight
1st: Julio Iglesias (82)
2nd: Ricco Raynor (120)
3rd: Andrew Steagall (117)
4th: Ben Alderman (118)
Heavyweight
1st: Chris Norris (95)-Overall
2nd: Francesco Delnoce (96)
Masters Bodybuilding 50+
1st: Melvin Waters (47)
2nd: Tim Waddell (183)
3rd: William Owenby (185)
Masters Bodybuilding 35+
Lightweight
1st: Dale Pierce (149)
2nd: Larry Hughes (8)
3rd: Benny Smith (148)
Middleweight
1st: Michael McGee (34)
2nd: Julio Iglesias (82)
3rd: Billy Bogue (15)
4th: Antoinio Smith (157)
5th: Rico Raynor (120)
Heavyweight
1st: Lukie Fowler (30)-Overall
2nd: Ted Rosia (41)
3rd: Kevin DeHaven (46)
4th: Elvin Fontez (45)
Novice Womens Physique
1st: Karen Candia (762)
2nd: Tiera Brown (760)
3rd: Donna Tealy (800)
4th: Rachel Prairie (818)
Masters Womens Physique 35+
1st: Vernessa Crivens (763)
2nd: Tammy Ulander (764)
3rd: Donna Nealy (800)
4th: Tracy Longo (801)
Womens Physique
Class A
1st: Cammie Spindel (761)
2nd: Karen Candia (762)
3rd: Tiera Brown (760)
4th: Vernessa Crivens (763)
5th: Tammy Ulander (764)
Junior Mens Bodybuilding
Lightweight
1st: David Harding (68)
2nd: J.J. Russell (67)
Middleweight
1st: Julio Iglesias (82)
2nd: Antonio Smith (157)
3rd: Dwayne Williams (81)
Heavyweight
1st: Chris Noris (95)-Overall
2nd: Eric Stegall (97)
3rd: Travis Fraychineaud (94)
4th: Francesco DelNoce (96)
5th: Creighton Davis (99)
6th: Joshua Kellough (93)
7th: Jerome Funderbuck (98)
Womens Bodybuilding
1st: Nicole Gray (201)
2nd: Marcy Welch-Manley (202)
Fitness
1st: Tammy Ulander (764)
Novice Figure
1st: Rebekah Kelley (281)
2nd: Kristin Williams (234)
3rd: Laura Miller-McLemore (303)
4th: Matasha McIver (305)
5th: Taylor Acorn (282)
6th: Maxine Ferris (232)
7th: Nikki Blake (300)
8th: Christine Martin (297)
9th: Yzetta Bynum (299)
10th: Shalama Jackson (298)
11th: Alicia O’Neal (307)
12th: Holly CureFare (279)
13th: Tess Ortiz (304)
Masters Figure 50+
1st: Laura Miller-McLemore (303)
2nd: Ruthie Pittman-Baker (276)
3rd: Sonya Perry (416)
4th: Marcy Welch-Manley (202)
Masters Figure 45+
1st: Maxine Ferris (232)
Masters Figure 35+
Class A
1st: April Monroe (235)-Overall
2nd: Sindy Rice (212)
3rd: Jeanette Sugg (233)
4th: Barbara Sanders (367)
Class B
1st: Amber Allen (274)
2nd: Tonisha Wood (250)
3rd: Joyce Goodwin (255)
4th: Stacy Andrews (275)
5th: Kim Ruzewski (254)
6th: Yzette Bynum (299)
7th: Moshera Mills (346)
8th: Shalama Jackson (298)
Junior Figure
Class A
1st: Julie Berry (320)-Overall
2nd: Nikki Blake (300)
Class B
1st: Moshera Mills (346)
2nd: Rachel Johnson (347)
Open Figure
Class A
1st: Ginna Romirez (210)
2nd: Sindy Rice (212)
3rd: Marcia Czap (211)
Class B
1st: April Monroe (235)
2nd: Jeanette Sugg (233)
3rd: Maxine Ferris (232)
4th: Kristin Williams (234)
5th: Jessica Walker (231)
Class C
1st: Saraj Jane Riggs (253)-Overall
2nd: Andrea Shapiro (251)
3rd: Joyce Goodwin (255)
4th: Dorcas Smith (252)
5th: Tonisha woods (250)
6th: Kim Ruzewski (254)
Class D
1st: Madolyn Elias (280)
2nd: Angelina Hamber (277)
3rd: Amber Allen (274)
4th: Rebekah Kelly (281)
5th: Stacy Andrews (275)
6th: Taylor Acorn (282)
7th: Ruthie Baker (276)
8th: Marcy Welch-Manley (202)
9th: Holly CuneFare (279)
Open Mens Bodybuilding
Lightweight
1st: Larry Hughes (8)
Middleweight
1st: James Koepsell (20)
2nd: Christopher Johnson (17)
3rd: Billy Bogue (15)
4th: Aaron Parnell (19)
5th: Christopher Camp (18)
6th: Nihar Paranipe (16)
Lightheavy
1st: Bobby Bird (29)
2nd: Lukie Gowler (30)
3rd: Derielle Kidd (32)
4th: Brian Martinex (27)
5th: Bryant Read (28)
6th: Michael McGee (34)
7th: Bejamin Douglas (25)
8th: Eric Roberts (33)
9th: Corey Richardson (26)
10th: Jeremiah Jackson
11th: Kevin Taylor (35)
Heavyweight
1st: KJ AlDanab (44)-Overall
2nd: Ty White (42)
3rd: Jeremy Walles (49)
4th: Maurice Sackey (48)
5th: Kevin DeHaven (46)
6th: Elvin Fontanex (45)
7th: Ted Rosia (41)
8th: Melvin Waters (47)
9th: Brett Dagenhart
10th: David Brown
Superheavy
1st: Mooky Black (56)
2nd: Evan Short (55)
3rd: Will Lynch (57)
Masters Men Physique 50+
1st: Ronald Johnson (702)
2nd: Scott Bradey (703)
3rd: Gabriel Abrech (701)
Masters Men Physique 35+
Class A
1st: Dante Jones (604)-Overall
2nd: Anthony Johnson (602)
3RD: Eddie Goin (665)
4th: Edward Cho (668)
5th: John Cox (664)
6th: Codye Coray (670)
7th: Martinus Isley (663)
Class B
1st: Shane Lewis (680)
2nd: Stephen Holloway (634)
3rd: Jerome Bacon (685)
4th: Brad Mercer (683)
5th: Walter Diggs (682)
6th: James Taylor (681)
7th: Chance Hayes (592)
8th: Kent Kaiski (684)
9th: Tramarcus Darden (687)
10th: Jeff Ayscue (679)
11th: Kenneth Cahoon (678)
Novice Mens Physique
Class A
1st: Trent Wresdress (722)-Overall
2nd: Ocie McElhoney (719)
3rd: Kaleb Marrero (568)
4th: Eddie Goin (665)
5th: John Cox (664)
6th: Antony Yan (571)
7th: Cameron Ray (597)
8th: Codye Coray (670)
9th: Richard Urbine (716)
10th: Orlando Mendoza (718)
11th: Martinez Isley (663)
12th: Antia Chaudhry (717)
Class B
1st: Joshua Petrecky (633)
2nd: Kenny Lewis (607)
3rd: Ivan Bolivar (747)
4th: James Oney (630)
5th: Ryan Girts (595)
6th: Walter Diggs (682)
7th: Louis Morrone (615)
8th: Joshua Grover (629)
9th: Christopher Brown (738)
10th: Mitch Kamphius (625)
11th: Mannel Barnett (742)
12th: Patrick Cortes (755)
13th: Michael Gore (620)
14th: Cory Gere (590)
15th: Dave Laire (601)
16th: Corin Wood (596)
17th: Mathew Williams (753)
18th: James D’alessio (746)
19th: Frank Earl Jones (628)
20th: Erik Tedrow (770)
21st: Elvies Tran (756)
22nd: Adam Hansrote (626)
23rd: Jonathan Nichols (594)
24th: Dustin Huffsteitller (754)
Open Mens Physique
Class A
1st: David Knowles (566)
2nd: Steven Downing (570)
3rd: Ocie McElhady (719)
4th: Jordan Edge (575)
5th: Dylan Martin (569)
6th: Kaleb Marrera (568)
7th: Josh Phillips (567)
8th: Caleb Scanlon (572)
9th: Robert Hubert (574)
10th: Nate Baptist (573)
11th: Antony Yan (571)
Class B
1st: Dante Jones (604)-Overall
2nd: Luke Vanwhy (598)
3rd: Kenny Lewis (607)
4th: Lamar McNeal (593)
5th: Royce Williams (606)
6th: Ryan Girts (595)
7th: Anthony Johnson (602)
8th: Joshua Bayne (600)
9th: Cory Michael Gero (590)
10th: C.J. Sain (591)
11th: Chance Hays (592)
12th: Jarad Wendht (65)
13th: Carlton Smith (603)
14th: Dave Laird (601)
15th: Jonathan Nichols (594)
16th: Cameron Ray (597)
17th: Juan Lopez (599)
18th: Corbin Wood (596)
Class C
1st: Jose Lopez (623)
2nd: Joshua Petrecky (633)
3rd: Michael Leal (624)
4th: Stephen Holloway (634)
5th: Brandon Enos (614)
6TH: Bruce Davis (627)
7th: Brandon Futrell (622)
8th: James Oney (630)
9th: Jacob Schultz (616)
10th: Joshua Groves (629)
11th: Zachery Vinson (621)
12th: Joshua Hammond (632)
13th: Mitch Kamphuis (635)
14th: Louis Morrone (615)
15th: Todd Dini (617)
16th: Adam Hansrote (626)
17th: Terry Alcorn Jr. (619)
18th: Rico Shade (631)
19th: Jason Hoffarth (618)
20th: Frank Earl Jones (628)
21st: Michael Gore
Novice Bikini
Class A
1st: Devan Poff (450)-Overall
2nd: Caitlin Howard (454)
3rd: Amber Walsh (459)
4th: Gabrielle Martin (452)
5th: Taylor Christain (908)
6th: Amber Marquez (461)
7th: Katrina Boutwell (912)
8th: Sandra Medlin (9)
9th: Shelia Looney (903)
10th: Carey Frijia (453)
11th: Britney McCarthy
12th: Keely Foltz (902)
13th: April DeLaCruz (448)
Class B
1st: Katelyn Sanqueza (482)
2nd: Kelly Kimball (498)
3rd: Heather Hernandez (484)
4th: Kalita McBride (475)
5th: Sierra Swann (500)
6th: Michelle Muniz (931)
7th: Morgan Lowery (485)
8th: Camden Harcum (496)
9th: Hannah Carbson (927)
10th: Kristen Santiago (474)
11th: Sandra Borgione (497)
12th: Michelle Huddestorm (480)
13th: Nicole Ysko (934)
14th: Christina Orrell (486)
Masters Bikini 35+
Class A
1st: Sarah Stall (468)-Overall
2nd: Shantea Johnson (470)
3rd: Katrina Boutwell (912)
4th: Angie Taylor (542)
5th: Sandra Medlin (9)
6th: Sheila Looney (903)
Class B
1st: Camden Harcum (496)
2nd: Kelly Kimball (498)
3rd: Michelle Huddlestorm (480)
4th: Sonya Whitaker (477)
5th; Charmaine Cronin (495)
Open Bikini
Class A
1st: Jacqueline Gomez (447)-Overall
2nd: Melody Sell (455)
3rd: Francissca O’Neal (466)
4th: Ebony Williams (458)
5th: Devan Poff (45)
6th: Caitlin Howard (454)
7th: Laura Dunlop (462)
8th: Stephanie Welch (451)
9th: Amber walsh (459)
10th: Sarah Stall (468)
11th: Gabrielle Marin (452)
12th: Kaylin Owen (463)
13th: Shantea Johnson (470)
14th: Amanda Baldwin (457)
15th: Zita-Maria McCabe (460)
16th: Kimberly Schultz (469)
17th: Amber Marquez (461)
18th: Sarah Austin (464)
19th: Brittany Nino (465)
20th: Alexandra Cole (456)
21st: Eugenia Perez (467)
22nd: Felicia Easter (449)
23rd: Carey Friia (453)
24th: April DeLaCruz (448)
25th: Veronica Mack (518)
Class B
1st: Christin Johnson (478)
2nd: Katelyn Sanqueza (482)
3rd: Brittany Lombardo (481)
4th: Erin Ebel (473)
5th: Lisa Vincent (472)
6th: Michelle Huddleston 9480)
7th: Charity Merriweather (479)
8th: Jessica Cathey (476)
9th: Heather Hernandez (484)
10th: Sonya Whitaker (477)
11th: Salena Bates (471)
12th: Kalita McBride (475)
13th: Morgan Lowry (485)
14th: Shae Royster (483)
15th: Kristen Santiago (474)
16th: Christina Orrell (486)
Class C
1st: Rachel Nicole Brown (501)
2nd: Kelley Kimball (498)
3rd: Sierrra Swann (500)
4th: Sandra Borgione (497)
5th: Ariel Weeks (503)
6th: Ashley Underwood (502)
7th: Camden Harcum (496)
8th: Kit Ferguson (499)
9th: Charmine Cronin (495)
Bookmarks