Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 31 to 45 of 99
  1. #31
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    john dela rosa


  2. #32
    OLYMPIAN Gregzs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    NJ
    Posts
    7,598
    Rep Power
    2147857

    Default

    Luke Sandoe: Both Barrels EPISODE 1


  3. #33
    OLYMPIAN Gregzs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    NJ
    Posts
    7,598
    Rep Power
    2147857

    Default

    Luke Sandoe: Both Barrels EPISODE 2


  4. #34
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    NEW YORK, July 12, 2019 /PRNewswire/ -- American Media, LLC Chairman and CEO David J. Pecker, owner and operator of Joe Weider's Mr. Olympia Fitness and Performance Expo and the Mr. Olympia Contest, today announced that he is revoking the eligibility of 2018 Mr. Olympia Shawn Rhoden from competing in the 2019 and future Mr. Olympia competitions. The announcement follows the recent charges that led to a warrant issued in Utah for Mr. Rhoden stemming from an alleged incident in October 2018.In addition to revoking Mr. Rhoden's eligibility from future Mr. Olympia competitions, American Media also announced that it would suspend coverage of Mr. Rhoden in its media brands, including Muscle & Fitness and FLEX, until the legal process has been completed.About American Media, LLC
    American Media, LLC owns and operates the leading print and digital celebrity and active lifestyle media brands in the United States. American Media's titles include Us Weekly, Star, OK!, In Touch, Life & Style, Closer, Men's Journal, Muscle & Fitness, Powder, Snowboarder, Surfer, Bike, Mr. Olympia Contest, National Enquirer and other celebrity and teen titles. American Media also manages nineteen different digital sites including Usmagazine.com, OKmagazine.com, RadarOnline.com, Intouchweekly.com, Lifeandstylemag.com, Closerweekly.com, MensJournal.com, MuscleandFitness.com, Powder.com, Surfer.com and other digital and social properties. American Media's magazines have a combined total circulation of 5.7+ million and reach approximately 49.4 million men and women each month. American Media's digital properties reach approximately 65 million unique visitors monthly.
    SOURCE American Media, LLC

    https://mrolympia.com/content/americ...lympia-contest

  5. #35
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    roelly winklaar hits some poses in kuwait


  6. #36
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    maxx charles in the gym


  7. #37
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    mariella pellegrino. pro ifbb from italy. she won 2019 new york pro ifbb


  8. #38
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    a pic of roelly winklaar from kuwait


  9. #39
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    dexter jackson pro ifbb


  10. #40
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    maxx charles


  11. #41
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by underbody View Post
    NEW YORK, July 12, 2019 /PRNewswire/ -- American Media, LLC Chairman and CEO David J. Pecker, owner and operator of Joe Weider's Mr. Olympia Fitness and Performance Expo and the Mr. Olympia Contest, today announced that he is revoking the eligibility of 2018 Mr. Olympia Shawn Rhoden from competing in the 2019 and future Mr. Olympia competitions. The announcement follows the recent charges that led to a warrant issued in Utah for Mr. Rhoden stemming from an alleged incident in October 2018.In addition to revoking Mr. Rhoden's eligibility from future Mr. Olympia competitions, American Media also announced that it would suspend coverage of Mr. Rhoden in its media brands, including Muscle & Fitness and FLEX, until the legal process has been completed.About American Media, LLC
    American Media, LLC owns and operates the leading print and digital celebrity and active lifestyle media brands in the United States. American Media's titles include Us Weekly, Star, OK!, In Touch, Life & Style, Closer, Men's Journal, Muscle & Fitness, Powder, Snowboarder, Surfer, Bike, Mr. Olympia Contest, National Enquirer and other celebrity and teen titles. American Media also manages nineteen different digital sites including Usmagazine.com, OKmagazine.com, RadarOnline.com, Intouchweekly.com, Lifeandstylemag.com, Closerweekly.com, MensJournal.com, MuscleandFitness.com, Powder.com, Surfer.com and other digital and social properties. American Media's magazines have a combined total circulation of 5.7+ million and reach approximately 49.4 million men and women each month. American Media's digital properties reach approximately 65 million unique visitors monthly.
    SOURCE American Media, LLC

    https://mrolympia.com/content/americ...lympia-contest



  12. #42
    RX MEMBER underbody's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2009
    Location
    italy
    Posts
    533
    Rep Power
    87435

    Default

    Updated July 7, 2019


    MR. OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Shawn Rhoden (USA)


    Phil Heath (USA)


    Roelly Winklaar (Curacao)


    William Bonac (Netherlands)


    Brandon Curry (USA)


    Dexter Jackson (USA)


    Clarence De Vis (Belgium)


    Maxx Charles (USA)


    Steve Kuclo (USA)


    Juan Morel (USA)


    Josh Lenartowicz (Australia)


    Patrick Moore (USA)


    Jonathan DeLaRosa (USA)


    Nathan De Asha (UK)


    Michael Lockett (USA)


    POINTS


    Akim Williams (USA), 23


    Cedric McMillan (USA), 16


    Luke Sandoe (UK), 16


    Milan Sadek (Czech Republic), 13


    Essa Obaid (UAE), 11


    Lucas Osladil (Czech Republic), 11


    Josh Wade (USA), 10


    Rafael Brandao (Brazil), 9


    Eddie Bracamontes (USA), 9


    Samson Dauda (UK), 9


    Iain Valliere (Canada), 8


    Pavel Beran (Czech Republic), 6


    Andrea Presti (Italy), 6


    Justine Luis Rodriguez (USA), 6


    Joe Seeman (Canada), 6


    James Hollingshead (UK), 6


    Charles Griffin (USA), 6


    Andrea Muzi (Italy), 5


    Quinto Eriya (Canada), 5


    Tim Budesheim (Germany), 4


    An Nguyen (USA), 4


    Mohamed Shabaan (Egypt), 3


    Hassan Mostafa (Egypt), 3


    Derek Upshaw Morgan (USA), 3


    Mohsen Samadi (Iran), 1


    Brad Rowe (USA), 1


    Lukas Wyler (Switzerland), 1


    212 OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    James Lewis (UK)


    Derek Lunsford (USA)


    Kamal Elgargni (Libya)


    Ahmad Ashkanani (Kuwait)


    Jose Raymond (USA)


    Hadi Choopan (Iran)


    Shaun Clarida (USA)


    Angel Calderon Frias (Spain)


    David Henry (USA)


    Kokeny Bela (Hungary)


    Aaron Polites (Australia)


    Noel Adame (USA)


    Sami Al Haddad (Bahrain)


    Fahad Zaid Hazzizi (Saudi Arabia)


    Oleh Kryvyi (Ukraine)


    Eduardo Correa Da Silva (Brazil)


    Adolphus Quoida (Canada)


    Hidetada Yamagishi (Japan)


    Lloyd Dollar (USA)


    POINTS


    Tomas Tabaciar (Slovakia), 16


    Mahmood Al Durrah (Canada), 12


    Kim Junho (South Korea), 11


    Steve Benthin (Germany), 10


    Samir Troudi (Sweden), 7


    Kerrith Bajjo (USA), 7


    Prince Boabang (Canada), 7


    Vahid Baharlou (Iran), 6


    Mboya Edwards (Canada), 6


    Bola Ojex (USA), 6


    Vojtech Koritensky (Czech Republic), 5


    Jose Raul Sanchez Reyes (Mexico), 5


    John Jewett (USA), 5


    Derik Olsan (USA), 4


    Justin Wessels (Australia), 4


    Hameed Juma (Bahrain), 4


    Jafar Ghaffarnezhad Azizi (Iran), 4


    Ricardo Correira (Cape Verde), 4


    Bo Lewis (USA), 4


    Guy Cisternino (USA), 4


    Maysem Keskvari (Iran), 3


    Oswaldo Gonzalez (USA), 3


    Dobromir Delev (Bulgaria), 3


    Dwayne Quamina (USA), 3


    Zoran Kolevski (North Macedonia), 3


    Pierre Chamoun (Sweden), 3


    Enrico Hoffman (Germany), 3


    Ahmed El Sadany (Egypt), 3


    Lionardis Cardoza (Chile), 3


    Dwayne Walker (USA), 3


    Santiago Aragon (USA), 3


    Zane Watson (Canada), 3


    Milton Martinez (Puerto Rico), 2


    Mahmut Irmak (Turkey), 2


    Jamie Dorego (UK), 2


    Sahar Kazes (Israel), 2


    Galal Reda Galal Ahmed (Egypt), 2


    Alex Dos Anjos (Brazil), 2


    Daniel Alexander (USA), 1


    Sandro Ramirez (Dominican Republic), 1


    Radoslav Angelov (Bulgaria), 1


    Benjamin Parra (Mexico), 1


    Errol Moore (USA), 1


    Nasser Sayed (Kuwait), 1


    Fabrizio De Sousa Moreira (Brazil), 1


    Justin Randall (USA), 1


    Edward Papiro (USA), 1


    CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Jason Lowe (USA)


    Chen Kang (China)


    Fabio Lopes (Portugal)


    Breon Ansley (USA)


    Chris Bumstead (Canada)


    George Peterson (USA)


    Henri-Pierre Ano (Canada)


    Arash Rahbar (USA)


    Stan de Longeaux (USA)


    Ahmad Ahmad (Iraq)


    Dani Younan (USA)


    Stan McQuay (USA)


    Panexce Pierre (USA)


    Rylon McDuell-Batiste (USA)


    Damion Ricketts (USA)


    David Hoffmann (Germany)


    Woilid Baatout (France)


    POINTS


    Keone Pearson (USA), 24


    Alex Cambronero (USA), 24


    Jordan Plantiko (USA), 20


    Courage Opara (USA), 17


    Marvin Cornejo (USA), 16


    Seonghwan Kim (South Korea), 16


    Khaled Chikhaoui (Canada), 15


    Ro’Vonte Moody (USA), 15


    Kirill Khudaiev (Ukraine), 14


    Giuseppe Christian Zagarella (Italy), 14


    Abdulla Al-Sairafi (Kuwait), 12


    Steve Laureus (USA), 10


    Garrott Coelho (USA), 9


    Sajad Niknampour (Iran), 8


    Charles Curtis (USA), 8


    Abtin Shekarabi (Iran), 8


    David Martinez Campos (Spain), 8


    Antwane Hamlett (Canada), 8


    Dancovea Anderson (Germany), 8


    Piotr Borecki (Poland), 8


    Jonathan Hambrick (USA), 7


    Kenneth Owens (USA), 7


    Hyoungjoo Kwon (South Korea), 7


    Hany Saeed (Egypt), 6


    Caio Fernando Bonfim (Brazil), 6


    Herbert Surita Sotillo (Puerto Rico), 6


    Jason Theobold (USA), 5


    David Boix Andreu (Spain), 5


    Hassan Abdulreda (Saudi Arabia), 5


    Kwame Adom (USA), 5


    Mansour Alnaser (Kuwait), 5


    Damien Patrick (USA), 5


    David Robinson (USA), 5


    Christopher White (Canada), 5


    Santiago Aragon (USA), 5


    Mister Taylor (USA), 4


    Kelvin Hinde (UK), 4


    Jose Rodriguez Sendra (Spain), 4


    Kevin O’Malley (New Zealand), 4


    Eric Hernandez (Puerto Rico), 4


    Issa Saleh Ali Al Hasani (Oman), 4


    Lee Banks (USA), 4


    Brandon Kidd (USA), 4


    Jason Martinez (USA), 3


    Milad Sadeghi Borojeni (Iran), 3


    Sung Jin Kang (South Korea), 3


    Chinedu Nriagu (USA), 3


    Danny Hester (USA), 3


    Igor Gostyunin (Spain), 3


    Cleveland Thomas (USA), 3


    Murray Calcutt (Australia), 3


    Omer Khaldi (Morocco), 3


    Jose Caban Rivera (Puerto Rico), 3


    Toto Djong (USA), 3


    Orlando Maldonado (Puerto Rico), 3


    Gergely Arnold (Hungary), 3


    Bobby Anderson (USA), 3


    Esequiel Conseicai (Brazil), 2


    Christopher Ford (USA), 2


    Ali Shamsghamar (Iran), 2


    Elija Lorono (USA), 2


    Brent Bumgarner (USA), 2


    Jesus Rodriguez (Spain), 2


    Bryan Jones (USA), 2


    Aaron Jeffery (USA), 2


    Ali Emre (Turkey), 2


    George Kawalawu (USA), 2


    Abdullah Alsaif (Saudi Arabia), 2


    Lehjuan Jones (USA), 1


    Flavio Uberto Lopes (Brazil), 1


    Harry Freeman III (USA), 1


    Svetozar Milenkovic (USA), 1


    Dion Harris (USA), 1


    Jason Brown (USA), 1


    Sajjad Samandar (Iran), 1


    Aaron Futel (USA), 1


    Marino Peralta (USA), 1


    Vladimir Sizov (USA), 1


    MEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Brandon Hendrickson (USA)


    Raymont Edmonds (USA)


    Ryan Terry (UK)


    Jeremy Buendia (USA)


    Andre Ferguson (USA)


    POINTS


    Kyron Holden (USA), 41


    Carlos DeOliveira (Brazil), 26


    Kimani Victor (Canada), 24


    Xavisus Gayden (USA), 24


    Ramses Rams (Spain), 23


    George Brown (USA), 22


    Yasser Fernando Chala Blandon (Colombia), 22


    Akeem Scott (USA), 20


    Anthony Gilkes (USA), 19


    Dean Balabis (USA), 18


    Arya Saffaie (USA), 17


    Julian Colley (Canada), 17


    Ondrej Kmostak (Czech Republic), 16


    Ahmed Abdul Jalil (Egypt), 16


    Suruqah Shabazz (USA), 16


    Joseph Lee (USA), 15


    Lindon Bond (USA), 13


    Anthony Woods (USA), 13


    Ammar Shlash (Jordan), 12


    Michael Mperey (USA), 12


    Khali Quartey (USA), 12


    Jamal Everette (USA), 11


    Youcef Djoudi (France), 11


    Brian Lloyd (USA), 11


    Greg Brant (USA), 11


    Aundre Benson (USA), 10


    Denis Gusev (Russia), 10


    Geobanny Paula (USA), 10


    Sanad Alsanad (Kuwait), 10


    Bhuwan Chauhan (Canada), 10


    Ashwin Lucas (USA), 9


    Carter Montgomery (USA), 9


    Corey Morris (USA), 9


    Derrick Stevenson (USA), 9


    Mahdi Sherafat (USA), 8


    Miroslav Juricek (Czech Republic), 8


    Logan Franklin (USA), 8


    Mohammad Kashanaki (Iran), 7


    Filip Steflovic (Czech Republic), 7


    Andrea Mosti (Italy), 7


    Matthew Action (USA), 7


    Mohammad Bugambar (Kuwait), 6


    Ali Hassain Jaafar (Kuwait), 6


    Kyle Faustino (Canada), 6


    Nawaf Alansari (Kuwait), 5


    Luca Biola (Italy), 5


    Devon Lindner (USA), 5


    Joven Sagabain (Philippines), 5


    Sharif Reid (USA), 5


    Mark Sindayen (USA), 4


    Edvan Palmeira (Brazil), 4


    Stan Morrison (USA), 4


    Mohamad Alhababi (Kuwait), 4


    Terrence Teo Kok Hua (Malaysia), 4


    Mishal Alhassan (Saudi Arabia), 4


    Tonnell Rodrigue (USA), 4


    Emile Walker (UK), 4


    Abdulaziz Al-Mohandes (Saudi Arabia), 4


    Jeph Gabriel (USA), 4


    Carl Presendieu (USA), 4


    David Odom ((USA), 3


    Khodadad Shafiepour (Iran), 3


    Juan Faro (Spain), 3


    Turki Alsoud (Saudi Arabia), 3


    Antonio Mitchell (USA), 3


    Dario Loda (Italy), 3


    Zheyu Zhang (China), 3


    Antonio Roseboro (USA), 3


    Jonathan Bueno Gonzalez (Spain), 3


    Rodrigue Chesnier (USA), 3


    Victor Ramirez (Venezuela), 3


    Scott Dennis (USA), 3


    Alexander Quimson (USA), 3


    Jake Alvarez (USA), 3


    Ranzino Valentine (USA), 2


    Vinicius Matheus (Brazil), 2


    Tran Tuan Ahn (Vietnam), 2


    Andre Smith (USA), 2


    Dani Dal (USA), 2


    Richard Myles (USA), 2


    Clinton Barbadillo (USA), 2


    Mario Giame (Italy), 2


    Viet Doan (Australia), 2


    Hector Fernando Hernandez Valdez (Mexico), 2


    Ponpaisan Ruangsangpen (Thailand), 2


    Anton Antipov (USA), 2


    Jeremy Coleman (USA), 2


    Daniel Ammon (USA), 2


    Steven Cao (USA), 2


    Jeremy Grant (USA), 1


    MyKeelo McMurray (USA), 1


    Mike William de Aleida Lima (Brazil), 1


    Patrick Fulgham (USA), 1


    Anthony Scalza (USA), 1


    Antonio Smothers (USA), 1


    Alessandro Cavagnola (Italy), 1


    Bank Seok Choi (South Korea), 1


    Omid Eskandari Ghazikalayeh (Iran), 1


    Burtrando McKay (USA), 1


    David Arango Guerrero (Colombia), 1


    Michael Bell (USA), 1


    Michael Bevins (USA), 1


    Tommy Clark (USA), 1


    Ismael Dominguez (Mexico), 1


    FITNESS OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Jeanine Taddeo (USA)


    Ryall Graber (Canada)


    Whitney Jones (USA)


    Myriam Capes (Canada)


    Missy Farrell (USA)


    Bethany Wagner (USA)


    Darrian Borello (USA)


    Tiffany Chandler (USA)


    Jodi Boam (Canada)


    Jaclyn Baker (USA)


    Liudmila Somkina (Russia)


    POINTS


    Tamara Vahn (Canada), 21


    Kate Errington (UK), 17


    Sara Kovach (USA), 15


    Marta Aguiar (Uruguay), 11


    Veronic Comtois (Canada), 6


    Kristy Fenter-Avery (USA), 5


    Allison Ethier (Canada), 5


    Minna Pajulahti (Finland), 5


    Kristine Duba (USA), 4


    Aurika Tyrgale (USA), 4


    Cong Mou (China), 3


    Carolina Frausto (USA), 3


    Jennifer Worth (USA), 3


    Lauren Carre (UK), 2


    Annaleis Varga (Australia), 1


    Regina Booker (USA), 1


    FIGURE OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Cydney Gillon (USA)


    Candice Lewis-Carter (USA)


    Nadia Wyatt (USA)


    Jessica Reyes Padilla (Puerto Rico)


    Carly Starling Horrell (USA)


    Michelle Lindsay (USA)


    Brittany Campbell (USA)


    An Da Jeong (Korea)


    Natalia Soltero (Mexico)


    Ashley Soto (USA)


    Laurelle Martineau (USA)


    Tarryn Garlington (USA)


    Sandra Grajales (Mexico)


    Latorya Watts (USA)


    Bojana Vasiljevic (USA)


    Ivana Ivusic (USA)


    POINTS


    Rhea Gayle (UK), 19


    Chelsea Larson (USA), 16


    Anna Banks (Poland), 11


    Ashley Roberson (USA), 9


    Ashley L. Jones (USA), 9


    Martina Yabekova (Canada), 8


    Nicole Zenobia Graham (USA), 8


    Missy Farrell (USA), 7


    Querem Pacheco (Mexico), 7


    Camala Rodriguez (USA), 6


    Audrieanne Fortune (USA), 6


    Maria Luisa Baeza Diaz (USA), 6


    Danielle Rose (USA), 6


    Karina Grau (Paraguay), 5


    Desiree Elferes (USA), 5


    Tiffani Lapoint (USA), 4


    Ericka Morgan (Guatemala), 4


    Osiris Trumpe (USA), 3


    Amanda Welch (USA), 3


    Autumn Cleveland (USA), 3


    Lola Montez (Canada), 3


    Wendy Fortino (USA), 2


    Heather Dees (USA), 2


    Nicole Wolf (USA), 2


    Maude Exantus (USA), 2


    Stacy Fujarski (USA), 2


    Sh’Nere Mattise Deas (USA), 2


    Karen Noorlun (USA), 2


    Kristine Finsaas (Norway), 1


    Shelace Shoemaker (USA), 1


    Idalia Molina (USA), 1


    Brittany Barnes (USA), 1


    Esmeralda Arroyo (Puerto Rico), 1


    BIKINI OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Angelica Teixeira (USA)


    Lauralie Chapados (Canada)


    Janet Layug (USA)


    Elisa Pecini (Brazil)


    Ashley Kaltwasser (USA)


    POINTS


    Priscila Leimbacker (Switzerland), 48


    Marcia Goncalves (Brazil), 47


    Jennifer Ronzitti (USA), 35


    Jennifer Dorie (Canada), 33


    Kim Gutierrez (Chile), 29


    Cristobalino Pajares (Spain), 29


    Camile Periat (USA), 28


    Jessica Palmer (USA), 28


    Karina Skowronska (UK), 27


    Eli Fernandez (Mexico), 27


    Breena Martinez (USA), 27


    Jourdanne Lee (USA), 27


    Mariella Pellegrino (Italy), 26


    Beatriz Biscaia (Portugal), 26


    Maureen Blanquisco (Norway), 24


    Etila Santiago Santos (Brazil), 23


    Monica Ellis (USA), 22


    Francesca Stoico (Italy), 22


    Alexandria Ross (USA), 19


    Phoebe Hagan (UK), 18


    Alessia Facchin (Italy), 18


    Jasmine Gonzalez (USA), 16


    Mahsa Akbarimehr (USA), 16


    Casey Samsel (USA), 14


    Narmin Assria (USA), 14


    Romina Basualdo (USA), 14


    Jasmine Williams (USA), 13


    Ashley Nicastro (USA), 12


    Ashley Jenelle (USA), 11


    Eva Saenz (USA), 10


    Jewelyn Merrill (USA), 10


    Noora Mahonen (Finland), 10


    Breana Turner (USA), 10


    Ashley Puida (USA), 9


    Hannah Ranfranz (USA), 9


    Jodi Riley (USA), 9


    Hayeun Kim (South Korea), 9


    Michelle Hurst (USA), 8


    Jasmine Fernandez (USA), 8


    Sung Uk Kim (South Korea), 8


    Amy Landry (USA), 7


    Haneul Seong (South Korea), 7


    Ness Herrera (Australia), 6


    Lucia Malvaze Tavares da Silva (Brazil), 6


    Stacy McCloud (USA), 5


    Katherine Alcantara (USA), 4


    Jasmine Adams (USA), 4


    Natalie Richards (USA), 3


    Fernanda Saggin (Brazil), 3


    Sheena Jayne Martin (USA), 3


    Francesca Lauren (USA), 3


    Alyssa Blessing (USA), 3


    Liu Chen Qi (China), 3


    Jodi Akins (USA), 3


    Carla Garthwaite (USA), 3


    Stine Hansen (Denmark), 3


    Nittaya Kongthun (Thailand), 3


    Allison Vaeth (USA), 3


    Juliana Dantas (Brazil), 2


    Jamie Collins (USA), 2


    Amanda Cabal (Philippines), 2


    Melissa Soto Saavendra (Chile), 2


    Sherry Espera (USA), 2


    Elisangela Angell (Brazil), 2


    Rocio Lopez Corchero (Italy), 2


    Helene Kirstine Lamhauge (Denmark), 2


    Stephanie Fierro (USA), 2


    Jessica Wilson (USA), 2


    Adrianna Raczmarek (Poland), 2


    Natalie Matthews (USA), 2


    Calysta Upperman (USA), 2


    Isha Barrow (USA), 2


    Mia Sanchez (USA), 1


    Naiara Schubert (Brazil), 1


    Barbara Ludwig (USA), 1


    Soo-Hyun Bae (South Korea), 1


    Kaylie Fountain (USA), 1


    Angely Rojas (USA), 1


    Lorena Spitzer (USA), 1


    Sabina Plevakova (Slovakia), 1


    Aurelia Bissoli (Italy), 1


    Hye Kyeong Hwang (South Korea), 1


    Beatrice Sanford (USA), 1


    Frida Paulsen Stern (USA), 1


    Sonia Lewis (USA), 1


    Kerryne Henich (USA), 1


    Adelle Rogers (USA), 1


    Ana Paula Baggio de Almeida (Brazil), 1


    Jessica Lynn (USA), 1


    Dianet Perada (USA), 1


    WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OLYMPIA


    QUALIFIED


    Natalia Abraham Coelho (USA)


    Shanique Grant (USA)


    Daniely Castilho (Brazil)


    Jennifer Taylor (USA)


    Heather Grace (USA)


    Tomefafa Ameko (USA)


    Laura Pintado Chinchilla (Spain)


    Delane Hart (USA)


    Margita Zamolova (Czech Republic)


    Laura Hays (USA)


    Sarah Villegas (USA)


    MayLa Ash (USA)


    Valentina Mishina (Russia)


    POINTS


    Penpraghai Tiangngok (Thailand), 12


    Patricia Gosselin (Canada), 11


    Sheronica Henton (USA), 10


    Reshanna Boswell (USA), 10


    Brittany Watts (USA), 8


    Michaela Aycock (USA), 7


    Eleonora Dobrinina (Canada), 7


    Anne-Lorraine Mohn (France), 7


    Caroline Alves dos Santos (Brazil), 6


    Marjorie Beck (Brazil), 6


    Brooke Walker (USA), 6


    Rachael Loftis (USA), 5


    Candice Carr (Trinidad & Tobago), 4


    Jessica McKenzie (USA), 4


    Priscila Cavilha (Brazil), 4


    Robyn Mays (USA), 3


    Trisha Vezirian (USA), 3


    Desunka Dawson (USA), 3


    Trish Wood (USA), 3


    Ashley Fuller (USA), 2


    Donna Murphy (UK), 2


    Katie Lee (USA), 2


    Christina Bitner (USA), 2


    Jeannie Feldman (USA), 2


    Claudia Diaz (USA), 2


    Carmen Tocheniuk (Canada), 1


    Liudmila Mikhailovskaia (Russia), 1


    Donna Jones (USA), 1


    Evangeline Belton (USA), 1


    Denise Cadenas (USA), 1


    Isabelle Jackson (USA), 1


    Autumn Swansen (USA), 1

  13. #43
    RX MEMBER
    Join Date
    Oct 2018
    Posts
    149
    Rep Power
    32050

    Default

    This year is going to be intersting with no RHODEN and if PHIL doesnt compete.

  14. #44
    OLYMPIAN Gregzs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    NJ
    Posts
    7,598
    Rep Power
    2147857

    Default

    Stanimal 10 Weeks Out Mr. Olympia training back with Shawn Rhoden, Sibusiso Kotelo, and Charles Glass


  15. #45
    OLYMPIAN Gregzs's Avatar
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Location
    NJ
    Posts
    7,598
    Rep Power
    2147857

    Default

    Vancouver Pro

    Men’s Open Bodybuilding Results
    1. Hadi Choopan
    2. Nathan De Asha
    3. Lukas Osladil
    4. Iain Valliere
    5. Josh Wade

    Men’s 212 Results
    1. Zane Watson
    2. Bola Ojex
    3. Steve Benthin
    4. Prince Boabang

Page 3 of 7 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •